Previous month
Next month
January 2017
Print
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
No School - Winter Break
12/21/2016
–
1/2/2017, 11:59 PM
Events
2
No School - Winter Break
12/21/2016
–
1/2/2017, 11:59 PM
Events
3
Boys MS Basketball @ Bentworth
3:30 PM
–
4:30 PM
Events
Girls Varsity Basketball @ West Greene
6:30 PM
–
7:30 PM
Events
Boys Varsity Basketball vs Frazier
7 PM
–
8 PM
Events
4
Boys Varsity Wrestling vs Beth-Center
7 PM
–
8 PM
Events
5
COED Varsity Rifle vs West Greene
3:30 PM
–
4:30 PM
Events
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Monessen
7 PM
–
8 PM
Events
Boys Varsity Basketball @ West Greene
7:30 PM
–
8:30 PM
Events
6
Boys Jr. High Wrestling @ Keystone Oaks
1/6/2017
–
1/7/2017, 11:59 PM
Events
Boys Varsity Wrestling TRICADA Tourney
1/6/2017
–
1/7/2017, 11:59 PM
Events
7
Boys Jr. High Wrestling @ Keystone Oaks
1/6/2017
–
1/7/2017, 11:59 PM
Events
Boys Varsity Wrestling TRICADA Tourney
1/6/2017
–
1/7/2017, 11:59 PM
Events
8
9
Boys MS Basketball vs Mapletown
3:30 PM
–
4:30 PM
Events
Buildings, Grounds & Safety Mtg
5:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
Events
PTO Meeting
6 PM
–
7 PM
(Elementary Cafeteria)
Events
Girls Varsity Basketball @ Geibel
7:30 PM
–
8:30 PM
Events
10
COED Varsity Rifle @ Avella
3:30 PM
–
4:30 PM
Events
Boys Varsity Wrestling vs Carrick
7 PM
–
8 PM
Events
Boys Varsity Basketball @ Fort Cherry
7:30 PM
–
8:30 PM
Events
11
Boys MS Basketball @ West Greene
4 PM
–
5 PM
Events
Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Mapletown
7 PM
–
8 PM
Events
12
COED Varsity Rifle vs McGuffey
3:30 PM
–
4:30 PM
Events
Boys MS Basketball @ AJ McMullen
4 PM
–
5 PM
Events
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Avella
7 PM
–
8 PM
Events
13
Boys Jr. High Wresling @ Southside Beaver
1/13/2017
–
1/14/2017, 11:59 PM
Events
Boys Varsity Basketball vs Chartiers Houston
7 PM
–
8 PM
Events
14
Boys Jr. High Wresling @ Southside Beaver
1/13/2017
–
1/14/2017, 11:59 PM
Events
15
16
No School - Martin Luther King Day (1st Weather Makeup)
Events
Boys MS Basketball vs Beth-Center
3:30 PM
–
4:30 PM
Events
Regular School Board Meeting
6:30 PM
–
7:30 PM
(Elementary Library)
Events
17
2 Hour Delay - Clerical
Events
Boys MS Basketball vs Beth-Center
3:30 PM
–
4:30 PM
Events
COED Varsity Rifle vs Washington
3:30 PM
–
4:30 PM
Events
Regular School Board Meeting
6:30 PM
–
7:30 PM
(Elementary Library)
Events
Boys Varsity Basketball @ Carmichaels
7:30 PM
–
8:30 PM
Events
Girls Varsity Basketball @ Mapletown
7:30 PM
–
8:30 PM
Events
18
Boys Varsity Wrestling vs West Greene
7 PM
–
8 PM
Events
19
Boys MS Basketball vs Carmichaels
3:30 PM
–
4:30 PM
Events
Girls Varsity Basketball vs McGuffey
7 PM
–
8 PM
Events
20
Boys Varsity Basketball @ California
7:30 PM
–
8:30 PM
Events
21
22
23
Girls Varsity Basketball vs West Greene
7 PM
–
8 PM
Events
24
COED Varsity Rifle @ West Greene
3:30 PM
–
4:30 PM
Events
Boys Varsity Basketball vs Bentworth
7 PM
–
8 PM
Events
25
Boys Varsity Wrestling (WPIAL Sections)
6 PM
–
7 PM
Events
26
COED Varsity Rifle vs Avella
3:30 PM
–
4:30 PM
Events
Girls Varsity Basketball @ Monessen
7 PM
–
8 PM
Events
27
Boys Varsity Wrestling Tourney @ Bedford
1/27/2017
–
1/28/2017, 11:59 PM
Events
Boys Varsity Basketball @ Frazier
7 PM
–
8 PM
Events
28
Boys Varsity Wrestling Tourney @ Bedford
1/27/2017
–
1/28/2017, 11:59 PM
Events
29
30
Boys Varsity Basketball vs Avella
7 PM
–
8 PM
Events
31
COED Varsity Rifle vs McGuffey
3:30 PM
–
4:30 PM
Events
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Geibel
7 PM
–
8 PM
Events
1
Boys Varsity Basketball vs Geibel
7 PM
–
8 PM
Events
2
Girls Varsity Basketball @ Avella
7:30 PM
–
8:30 PM
Events
3
Boys Varsity Basketball vs Fort Cherry
7 PM
–
8 PM
Events
4
Boys Varsity Wrestling (Buckeye Invitational)
Events
Loading...